Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Busch, Martin | E | m | Think Rochade | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 32.0 | 29.00 | ||
2. | Mauser, Tassilo | E | m | Think Rochade | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 32.0 | 26.00 | ||
3. | Witek, Jarne | J | m | Think Rochade | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 33.0 | 23.50 | ||
4. | Jänsch, Robert | E | m | Think Rochade | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 19.50 | ||
5. | Heinicke, Wenke | E | w | Think Rochade | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 19.00 | ||
6. | Assmann, Wolfgang | E | m | Elmenhorst | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.0 | 15.50 | ||
7. | Tank, Julian | K | m | GS Lichtenhagen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 16.75 | ||
8. | Janholz, Alexande | E | m | Schachtreff Elm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 14.75 | ||
9. | Joachim, Julian | K | m | GS Lichtenhagen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 14.00 | ||
10. | Krause, Enrico | J | m | Think Rochade | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 14.00 | ||
11. | Grundmann, Max | K | m | GS Lichtenhagen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 11.50 | ||
12. | Wichmann, Karl-Wi | E | m | Schachtreff Elm | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 11.00 | ||
13. | Hellwig, Emil | K | m | Ecolea | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 9.00 | ||
14. | Reichel, Ruben | K | m | GS Lichtenhagen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 9.50 | ||
15. | Voß, Ben | K | m | GS Lichtenhagen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 10.00 | ||
16. | Fürstenau, Fredri | J | m | Ecolea | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.0 | 12.25 | ||
17. | Grundmann, Paula | K | w | Ecolea | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 9.50 | ||
18. | Siwon, Ursula | E | w | Schachtreff Elm | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 9.50 | ||
18. | Kleiß, Lothar | E | m | Schachtreff Elm | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 9.50 | ||
20. | Joachim, Jasmin | K | w | Ecolea | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 7.00 | ||
21. | Kuhn, Jette | K | w | GS Lichtenhagen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 7.00 | ||
22. | Krohn, Lilian | J | w | Ecolea | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 4.50 | ||
23. | König, Luca | K | m | GS Lichtenhagen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 4.50 | ||
24. | Junge, Clara | J | w | Ecolea | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.5 | 4.25 | ||
25. | Engel, Matti | K | m | Lichtenhagen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 5.00 | ||
26. | Vollendorff, Luka | K | m | GS Lichtenhagen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 4.50 | ||
27. | Palmer, Finn | K | m | GS Lichtenhagen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 6.75 | ||
28. | Zöllick, Adelheid | E | w | Schachtreff Elm | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.0 | 7.75 | ||
29. | Panke, Marten, Pa | K | * | GS Lichtenhagen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 24.0 | 6.50 | ||
30. | Schönmeier, Juliu | K | m | GS Lichtenhagen | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 20.0 | 3.00 | ||
31. | Wischnewski, Emma | K | w | GS Lichtenhagen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 1.00 | ||
32. | Rühle, Noah | K | m | GS Lichtenhagen | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 0.00 | ||
33. | Wetzel, Albert | K | * | GS Lichtenhagen | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 0.00 | ||
34. | König, Lena | K | w | GS Lichtenhagen | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 18.0 | 0.00 |